Large Hooped Cable RGO Assembly without Abduction

028056 Large Hooped Cable RGO Pelvic Assembly,
Standard, 1/2" x 7/8" x 8" Lower Bars
028046 Large Hooped Cable RGO Pelvic Assembly,
XLong, 1/2" x 7/8", x 12" Lower Bars

Includes

A 027771 Joint Screw, 7/16" x .843, 2 Each
B 027797 Thrust Bearing
C 027805 Thrust Race
D Lower Bar Assembly, Standard or XLong Bars, 1 Pair Included
  026896 Standard, Right
  026897 Standard, Left
  026900 XLong, Right
  026901 XLong, Left
E Coupling Plate, 1 Pair Included
  026601 Coupling Plate, Right
  026603 Coupling Plate, Left
F 028647 Spacer
G 027896 Set Screw, 10-32 x 3/8", 2 Each
H 027730 Upper Hip Joint Bar
I 028399 Joint Nut
J 027726 Swivel Nut
K 027728 Swivel Coupling
L 027862 Screw, 6-32 x .350, 4 Each
M 885100 Nut
N 028830 Cable, with Threaded Terminals, Anterior, 30"
O 028866 Cable Housing, Anterior, 26"
P 028828 Cable, with Threaded Terminals, Posterior, 28"
Q 028864 Cable Housing, Posterior, 24"
R 028056KT Conduit Bracket Kit
  026864 Posterior Conduit Bracket Assembly, 2 Each
  S 026628 Posterior Conduit Bracket
  T 027877 Conduit Bracket Clamp
  U 028936 Support Bar
  V 886872 Rivets, Stainless Steel 5/32" x 5/8" Truss Head, 8 Each
  W 880809 Conduit Bracket Screws, 8-32 x 1/2", 4 Each
    026660 Conduit Base Plate
  026874 Anterior Conduit Bracket Assembly, 2 Each
  Y 026633 Anterior Conduit Bracket
  Z 027877 Conduit Bracket Clamp
  AA 880631 Flat Head Screw, 10-32 x 3/4", 2 Each
  W 880811 Conduit Bracket Screws, 8-32 x 1/2", 4 Each
    026660 Conduit Base Plate
  889002 Loctite #242, .02 oz Tube
  027420 Outriggers, 2 Each (For Plastic Girdle Fabrication, Refer to RGO Manual)

For more information and ordering, email Customer Service or call 1-800-251-6398.