Medium Hooped Cable RGO Assembly with Abduction

026160 Medium Hooped Cable RGO Pelvic Assembly with Abduction,
7/16" x 3/4" x 8.25" RGO II System Lower Bars

Includes

A 026534 Joint Screw, 3/8" x 13/16", 2 Each
B 027045 Thrust Bearing
C 027052 Thrust Race
D Lower Bar Assembly, RGO II System with Abduction, 1 Pair Included
  026156 RGO II System, Right
  026154 RGO II System, Left
E Coupling Plate, 1 Pair Included
  026597 Coupling Plate, Right
  026599 Coupling Plate, Left
F 028621 Spacer
G 027961 Set Screw, 8-32 x 3/8", 2 Each
H 026955 Upper Hip Joint Bar
I 026542 Joint Nut
J 027726 Swivel Nut
K 027728 Swivel Coupling
L 027862 Screw, 6-32 x .350, 4 Each
M 885100 Nut
N 028826 Cable, with Threaded Terminals, Anterior, 26"
O 028862 Cable Housing, Anterior, 22"
P 028824 Cable, with Threaded Terminals, Posterior, 24"
Q 028860 Cable Housing, Posterior, 20"
R 028054KT Conduit Bracket Kit
  026864 Posterior Conduit Bracket Assembly, 2 Each
  S 026628 Posterior Conduit Bracket
  T 027877 Conduit Bracket Clamp
  U 028936 Support Bar
  V 886872 Rivets, Stainless Steel 5/32" x 5/8" Truss Head, 8 Each
  W 880809 Conduit Bracket Screws, 8-32 x 1/2", 4 Each
    026660 Conduit Base Plate
  026872 Anterior Conduit Bracket Assembly, 2 Each
  Y 026633 Anterior Conduit Bracket
  Z 027877 Conduit Bracket Clamp
  AA 880161 Flat Head Screw, 10-32 x 5/8", 2 Each
  W 880811 Conduit Bracket Screws, 8-32 x 1/2", 4 Each
    026660 Conduit Base Plate
  889002 Loctite #242, .02 oz Tube
  027420 Outriggers, 2 Each (For Plastic Girdle Fabrication, Refer to RGO Manual)

For more information and ordering, email Customer Service or call 1-800-251-6398.