Small Hooped Cable RGO Assembly

028050 Small Hooped Cable RGO Pelvic Assembly, Standard,
Includes 3/16" x 5/8" x 5" Lower Bars
028040 Small Hooped Cable RGO Pelvic Assembly, XLong,
Includes 3/16" x 5/8" x 9" Lower Bars

Includes

A 027946 Joint Screw, 1/4-28 x 11/16", 2 Each
B 027979 Thrust Bearing
C 027987 Thrust Race
D Lower Bar Assembly, Standard or XLong Bars, 1 Pair Included
  026880 Standard, Right
  026881 Standard, Left
  026884 XLong, Right
  026885 XLong, Left
E Coupling Plate, 1 Pair Included
  026427 Coupling Plate, Right
  026435 Coupling Plate, Left
F 026708 Spacer
G 027961 Set Screw, 8-32 x 3/8", 2 Each
H 027904 Upper Hip Joint Bar
I 027953 Joint Nut
J 027725 Swivel Nut
K 027727 Swivel Coupling
L 027860 Screw, 5-40 x .203, 4 Each
M 028888 Cable, with Threaded Terminals, Anterior, 18"
N 028914 Cable, Housing, Anterior, 14"
O 028886 Cable, with Threaded Terminals, Posterior, 16"
P 028912 Cable Housing, Posterior, 12"
Q 885140 Machined Nut, 5-40
R 028050KT Conduit Bracket Kit
  026666 Posterior Conduit Bracket Assembly, 2 Each
  R 028605 Posterior Conduit Bracket
  S 026478 Conduit Bracket Clamp
  T 028928 Support Bar
  U 886870 Rivets, Stainless Steel 1/8 x 5/8" Truss Head, 8 Each
  V 880574 Conduit Bracket Screws, 6-32 x 3/8", 4 Each
  026674 Anterior Conduit Bracket Assembly, 2 Each
  W 028613 Anterior Conduit Bracket
  X 026478 Conduit Bracket Clamp
  Y 880048 Flat Head Screw, 8-32 x 1/2", 2 Each
  V 880574 Conduit Bracket Screws, 6-32 x 3/8", 4 Each
  889002 Loctite #242, .02 oz Tube
  027420 Outriggers, 2 Each (For Plastic Girdle Fabrication, Refer to RGO Manual)

For more information and ordering, email Customer Service or call 1-800-251-6398.