Large Horizontal Cable RGO Assembly with Abduction

028754 Large Horizontal Cable RGO Pelvic Assembly with Abduction,
1/2" x 3/4 x 11.38" RGO II System Lower Bars

Includes

A 027771 Joint Screw, 7/16" x .843, 2 Each
B 027797 Thrust Bearing
C 027805 Thrust Race
D Lower Bar Assembly, RGO II System with Abduction, 1 Pair Included
  026196 RGO II System, Right
  026198 RGO II System, Left
E Coupling Plate, 1 Pair Included
  026706 Coupling Plate, Right
  026710 Coupling Plate, Left
F 028647 Spacer
G 027896 Set Screw, 10-32 x 3/8", 2 Each
H 027730 Upper Hip Joint Bar
I 028399 Joint Nut
J 026550 Rocker Arm Base, with Screw
K Rocker Arm, 1 Pair Included
  028578 Rocker Arm, Right
  028579 Rocker Arm, Left
L 027045 Thrust Bearing
M 026450 Joint Screw, 3/8" x .470, 2 Each
N 026447 Swivel Nut
O 026452 Swivel Coupling
P 880917 Screw, 8-32 x 3/8", 4 Each
Q 885105 Jam Nut, 8-32, Small Pattern - 1/4" Hex
R 026732 Rod End Assembly
  S 880738 Rod End, Female
  T 880784 Rod End, Male
  U 43005 Washer
  V 880212 Screw, 10-32 x 5/8", 4 Each
  W 885133 Jam Nut, 10-32 x 5/16" Hex
  X 803300 Extension Stop, 2 Each
  889002 Loctite #242, .02 oz Tube
  028575 Outriggers, 2 Each (For Plastic Girdle Fabrication, Refer to RGO Manual)
  886887 Rivets

For more information and ordering, email Customer Service or call 1-800-251-6398.