Medium Horizontal Cable RGO Assembly with Abduction

028752 Medium Horizontal Cable RGO Pelvic Assembly with Abduction,
7/16" x 3/4" x 8.25" RGO II System Lower Bars

Includes

A 026534 Joint Screw, 3/8" x 13/16", 2 Each
B 027045 Thrust Bearing
C 027052 Thrust Race
D Lower Bar Assembly, RGO II System with Abduction, 1 Pair Included
  026156 RGO II System, Right
  026154 RGO II System, Left
E Coupling Plate, 1 Pair Included
  026184 Coupling Plate, Right
  026186 Coupling Plate, Left
F 028621 Spacer
G 027961 Set Screw, 8-32 x 3/8", 2 Each
H 026955 Upper Hip Joint Bar
I 026542 Joint Nut
J 026550 Rocker Arm Base, with Screw
K Rocker Arm, 1 Pair Included in Assembly
  028578 Rocker Arm, Right
  028579 Rocker Arm, Left
L 027045 Thrust Bearing
M 026450 Joint Screw
N 026447 Swivel Nut
O 026452 Swivel Coupling
P 880917 Screw, 8-32 x 3/8", 4 Each
Q 885105 Jam Nut, 8-32 x 1/4" Hex
R 026732 Rod End Assembly
  S 880738 Rod End, Female
  T 880784 Rod End, Male
  U 43005 Washer
  V 880212 Screw, 10-32 x 5/8", 4 Each
  W 885133 Jam Nut, 10-32 x 5/16" Hex
  X 803300 Extension Stop, 2 Each
  889002 Loctite #242, .02 oz Tube
  028575 Outriggers, 2 Each (For Plastic Girdle Fabrication, Refer to RGO Manual)
  886887 Rivets

 

For more information and ordering, email Customer Service or call 1-800-251-6398.