Small Horizontal Cable RGO Assembly

028728 Small Horizontal Cable RGO Pelvic Assembly,
Standard, 3/16"x 5/8" x 5" Lower Bars
028728XL Small Horizontal Cable RGO Pelvic Assembly,
XLong, 3/16" x 5/8" x 9" Lower Bars

Includes

A 027946 Joint Screw, 1/4 x 28 x 11/16", 2 Each
B 027979 Thrust Bearing
C 027987 Thrust Race
D Lower Bar Assembly, Standard or XLong Bars, 1 Pair Included
  026880 Standard, Right
  026881 Standard, Left
  026884 XLong, Right
  026885 XLong, Left
E Coupling Plate, 1 Pair Included
  026669 Coupling Plate, Right
  026668 Coupling Plate, Left
F 026708 Spacer
G 027961 Set Screw, 8-32 x 3/8", 2 Each
H 027904 Upper Hip Joint Bar
I 027953 Joint Nut
J 026550 Rocker Arm Base, with Screw
K Rocker Arm, 1 Pair Included in Assembly
  028580 Rocker Arm, Right
  028581 Rocker Arm, Left
L 027045 Thrust Bearing
M 026450 Joint Screw
N 026447 Swivel Nut
O 026452 Swivel Coupling
P 880917 Screw, 8-32 x 3/8", 4 Each
Q 885105 Jam Nut, 8-32, Small Pattern - 1/4" Hex
R 026732 Rod End Assembly
  S 880738 Rod End, Female
  T 880784 Rod End, Male
  U 43005 Washer
  V 880212 Screw, 10-32 x 5/8", 4 Each
  W 885133 Jam Nut, 10-32 x 5/16" Hex
  X 803300 Extension Stop, 2 Each
  889002 Loctite #242, .02 oz Tube
  028575 Outriggers, 2 Each (For Plastic Girdle Fabrication, Refer to RGO Manual)
  886887 Rivets

For more information and ordering, email Customer Service or call 1-800-251-6398.