Large Rocker Bar RGO Assembly without Abduction

027404 Large Rocker Bar RGO Pelvic Assembly,
Standard, 1/2"x 7/8" x 8" Lower Bars
027404XL Large Rocker Bar RGO Pelvic Assembly,
XLong, 1/2"x 7/8" x 12" Lower Bars

Includes

A 027771 Joint Screw, 7/16" x .843, 2 Each
B 027797 Thrust Bearing
C 027805 Thrust Race
D Lower Bar Assembly, Standard or XLong Bars, 1 Pair Included
  026896 Standard, Right
  026897 Standard, Left
  026900 XLong, Right
  026901 XLong, Left
E Coupling Plate, 1 Pair Included
  026706 Coupling Plate, Right
  026710 Coupling Plate, Left
F 028647 Spacer
G 027896 Set Screw, 10-32 x 3/8", 2 Each
H 027730 Upper Hip Joint Bar
I 028399 Joint Nut
J 881018 Nut, 1/2-20 Hex Jam
K 027428 PolyCar-C™ Pelvic Band
L 027432 Pivot Anchor Plate
M 027424 PolyCar-C™ Pivot Plate Reinforcement
N 884006 Thrust Washer
O 884004 Thrust Bearing
P 027418 Alignment Washer
Q 027442 Rocker Bar Blank
R 027436 Pivot Bolt, 1/2-20 x 1.125, 1 Each
S 027420 Outrigger Plate
T 192002 #91 100% Poly Fishnet
U 026732 Rod End Assembly
  X 43005 Washer
  Y 880212 Screw, 10-32 x 5/8", 4 Each
  Z 885133 Jam Nut,10-32 Small Pattern 5/16" Hex
  AA 803300 Extension Stop, 2 Each
  889002 Loctite #242, .02 oz Tube

For more information and ordering, email Customer Service or call 1-800-251-6398.