Medium Rocker Bar RGO Assembly without Abduction

027402 Medium Rocker Bar RGO Pelvic Assembly,
Standard, 7/16"x 3/4" x 6" Lower Bars
027402XL Medium Rocker BarRGO Pelvic Assembly,
XLong, 7/16"x 3/4" x 10" Lower Bars

Includes

A 026534 Joint Screw, 3/8-24 x .812, 2 Each
B 027045 Thrust Bearing
C 027052 Thrust Race
D Lower Bar Assembly, Standard or XLong Bars, 1 Pair Included
  026888 Standard, Right
  026889 Standard, Left
  026892 XLong, Right
  026893 XLong, Left
E Coupling Plate, 1 Pair Included
  026184 Coupling Plate, Right
  026186 Coupling Plate, Left
F 028621 Spacer
G 027961 Set Screw, 8-32 x 3/8", 2 Each
H 026955 Upper Hip Joint Bar
I 026542 Joint Nut
J 881018 Nut, 1/2-20 Hex Jam
K 027427 PolyCar-C™ Pelvic Band
L 027430 Pivot Anchor Plate
M 027422 PolyCar-C™ Pivot Plate Reinforcement, 4x4
N 884002 Thrust Washer
O 884000 Thrust Bearing
P 027416 Alignment Washer
Q 027440 Rocker Bar Blank
R 027434 Pivot Bolt, 1/2-20 x .875, 1 Each
S 027420 Outrigger Plate
T 192002 #91 100% Poly Fishnet
U 026732 Rod End Assembly
  X 43005 Washer
  Y 880212 Screw, 10-32 x 5/8", 4 Each
  Z 885133 Jam Nut,10-32 Small Pattern 5/16" Hex
  AA 803300 Extension Stop, 2 Each
  889002 Loctite #242, .02 oz Tube

For more information and ordering, email Customer Service or call 1-800-251-6398.