Small Rocker Bar RGO Assembly

027400 Small Rocker Bar RGO Pelvic Assembly,
Standard, 3/16"x 5/8" x 5" Lower Bars
027400XL Small Rocker Bar RGO Pelvic Assembly,
Xlong, 3/16"x 5/8" x 9" Lower Bars

Includes

A 027946 Joint Screw, 1/4 x 28 x 11/16", 2 Each
B 027979 Thrust Bearing
C 027987 Thrust Race
D Lower Bar Assembly, Standard or XLong Bars, 1 Pair Included
  026880 Standard, Right
  026881 Standard, Left
  026884 XLong, Right
  026885 XLong, Left
E Coupling Plate, 1 Pair Included
  026669 Coupling Plate, Right
  026668 Coupling Plate, Left
F 026708 Spacer
G 027961 Set Screw, 8-32 x 3/8", 2 Each
H 027904 Upper Hip Joint Bar
I 027953 Joint Nut
J 881018 Nut, 1/2-20 Hex Jam, 3/16" Thick
K 027426 PolyCar-C™ Pelvic Band
L 027430 Pivot Anchor Plate
M 027422 PolyCar-C™ Pivot Plate Reinforcement, 4x4
N 884002 Thrust Washer
O 884000 Thrust Bearing
P 027416 Alignment Washer
Q 027438 Rocker Bar Blank, 1/4"
R 027434 Pivot Bolt, 1/2-20 x .875, 1 Each
S 027420 Outrigger Plate
T 192002 #91 100% Poly Fishnet
U 026732 Rod End Assembly
  X 43005 Washer
  Y 880212 Screw, 10-32 x 5/8", 4 Each
  Z 885133 Jam Nut,10-32 Small Pattern 5/16" Hex
  AA 803300 Extension Stop, 2 Each
  889002 Loctite #242, .02 oz Tube

For more information and ordering, email Customer Service or call 1-800-251-6398.